Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Capital Improvement Campaign — Donors
Share |

Big thanks to all our donors for participating in the Capital Improvement Campaign. We appreciate your loyalty and support.

Current donations: $576,752.98

Platinum ($50,000 and greater)

IAEI Eastern Section
IAEI International
IAEI Western Section
Underwriters Laboratories Inc.

Diamond ($20,000–$49,999)

CSA Group
IAEI Ontario Chapter
IAEI Southern Section
IAEI Southwestern Section

Gold ($5,000–$19,999)

IAEI Canadian Section
IAEI North Dakota Chapter
IAEI Northeastern Pennsylvania Chapter
IAEI Oregon Chapter
IAEI Southern California Chapter
IAEI Utah Chapter

Silver ($1,000–$4,999)

Chung, Young Ki/Omni LPS Co., Ltd
Mello, Chuck
IAEI Alabama Chapter
IAEI So Cal Chapter - Border County Division
IAEI Central Illinois Chapter
IAEI Idaho Chapter
IAEI Iowa Chapter
IAEI Keystone Chapter
IAEI Northern California Chapter
IAEI Northwestern Section
IAEI Prairie Chapter
IAEI Rocky Mountain Chapter
IAEI South Dakota Chapter
IAEI Tennessee Chapter
IAEI Virginia Chapter
IAEI Western Massachusetts Chapter
IAEI Western Pennsylvania

 

Bronze ($999 and less)

Acosta, Ramiro
Aldridge, Richard
Anderson, Lawrence
Bacca, James
Baird, Robert
Barnes Jr., Gerald
Barringer, Thomas
Barton, Gene
Bechtel, David

Beckworth, WK
Belcheff, John
Bellantoni, Joseph
Berry, Bruce
Berry, John
Biery, Michael
Blanchette, Robert
Brooks, James
Broome, Ernest & Judy
Brooks, Robbie
Caglia, Richard
Canaday, Steve
Canterbury, Dewitt
Carlson, Arthur
Carman, Tyrwhitt
Carrington, Ed
Chan, Larry
Chapman, Gaye A.
Chorpenning, Russell
Christensen, Rex
Clauson, Robert
Clements, David & Jaci
Clock, John
Clune, Walteri
Cogburn, Larry David
Cole, Bill
Corbett, Gerard
Coxworthy, Pierre
Craig, Herbert
Czarnik Jr, Walter
Czeskleba, James
Del Vecchio, Gianmarco
DePenning, Jerry
Dickey, William
Douglas, Steve
Doyle, John
Earley, Mark
Eggleston, Doug
Fairlie, Malcolm
Feininger, Mitchell L
Forister, Mike
Fox, Scott
Foy, David
Fritz, Brian/The Hill School
Frohberg, Daniel
Gazzola, Richard
Genualdo, Ciro
Gilarski, Richard
Gilbert, Greg
Gilbert Jr, James
Gintz, Candy
Gladwin, Frank
Glaze, Bryan
Goodale, Todd
Grassi, Jeffrey
Groves, Lee
Guenther, Ralph
Guidry, Paul E.
Harris, Cordell
Higgs, Cathy
Hilbert, Mark R.
Hoff, John
Hofkin, Mike
Holland, Bryan
Hourigan, Brian
House, Dave
Hudak, John Cannon
Hull, Richard
Humphrey, David G.
Hunter, Dean
IAEI Akron Division
IAEI Genesee Chapter
IAEI Granite State Chapter
IAEI Greater Los Angeles Division
IAEI Joseph A Schneeberger/Florida Gulf Coast
IAEI Long Island Chapter
IAEI Minnesota Chapter
IAEI Nova Scotia Chapter
IAEI Orange Empire Division
IAEI Southern Utah Division
IAEI West Virginia Division
Imlah, Jim
In honor of Linda Jean Ames/IAEI Minnesota Chapter
Ingley, Kathryn
Intoccia, Neil
Jameson, Joseph H.
Jewell, William
Jones, Kirk
Jones, Paul
Jones, Steven
Jones, Tim
Kahle, John
Kamowski, Ronald
Kirick, Michael
Kochan, Melvyn
Konrad, Jim
Kroke, Kevin
Krueger, Dirk
Lawry, Edward
Lawson, George W (Wilf)
Lederhos, Don
Lee, Marshall
Legee, James
Leibensperger, Daniel
Levine, Robert
Lewis, David
Lillis, Bob & Danita
Lofland, Betty
Lofland, L Keith
Lowrance, Amos
Loyd, Richard & Nancy
Lyskawa, Michael
Maldonado, Jim — In memory from the Southern California Chapter
Marich, Matthew
Martinez, Nancy N.
May, Timothy F.
McClintock, Tim
McClung, Ayche
McMahill, Lanny
McMahon, Robert
McMillan, Michael
Mecca, Richard
Meell, Rich
Meeson, Robert
Miller, Kenneth
Millet, Ray
Mills, Ted
Mook, Jerome
Morrison, Thomas
Mullin, Ray
Murray, Paul
Nagel, John
Neuhaus, Angela M.
Newman-Scearce, Susan
Offerdahl, Don & Pat
Orbeck, Daryl
Ordahl, Dan
Oswald Jr., Willis
Palmer, Ronald
Paryzek, Jeff
Paulsen, Shawn
Paulson, Raymond
Pavlik, Emil
Pavlik, Michael
Pena, Amber
Pfeiffer, John
Picard, Paul
Pizzuto, George
Pokorny, Richard
Poole, Danny
Porter, Chris
Porter, Tim
Post, Oran
Ramirez, Al
Ramirez, Moy
Rasmasson, Tim
Ray, John
Rhodes, James
Robb, George
Robertson, David
Robinson, Wayne
Rodgers, James
Romo, Rene
Rorabaugh, Sandy
Rorabaugh, Troy
Rottau, P Hans
Ruhnke, Gregory
Semper, Joseph
Servine, David M.
Schapp, Ronald
Schmaus, Frank
Scialampo, Martin
Servine, David
Shaner, Michael/The Hill School
Sheehan, Andrew
Siekierski, Dennis
Simmons, Phil
Smith, Larry
Snook, Steve
Stevens, Daryl
Stratos, Tim
Strickland, Tom
Taylor, Greg
Thomas, Annette
Thomas, Eugene
Thompson, Larry
Trainer, Richard
Trojanowicz, Robert
Tucker, Mike
Tyndale, Kenneth
Urso, Jack
Van Ausdal, Jason
Valdez, Victor
Wadowski, Scott
Weber, Raymond W & Donna N
Wells, Jack
Western, Layne
Williams, David
Williams, Susan
Wolney, Robert
Zakrzewski, Edward